🎮 Играть Свежее

Police Helicopter Simulator

Симуляторы

Где скачать «Police Helicopter Simulator»

✓ Доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Android
Google Play
✓ в РФ
Game Pickle › 3.9↓ 5 000 000+
Открыть в Google Play →
iPhone / iPad
App Store
✓ в РФ
Открыть в App Store →

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг4+
Рекламанет
Встроенные покупкинет

Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 29.07.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
Take flight in 6 unique police helicopters in a huge open city world environment, free to explore and keep the peace! Complete a huge collection of mission objectives to be a high ranking police helicopter pilot and officer. !! With over 20 levels and free play mode !! Choose between special police helicopters, search and rescue, united nations, and more helicopters to fly. With realistic helicopter flying controls, this fun flight simulator game makes it enjoyable and real to fly each helicopter. With quick and easy mission select, great into the action of one of the 20 missions straight away. This huge open world city is the perfect place to fly a helicopter and test your flight skills, with tall skyscrapers, narrow gaps, wide open areas and much more to explore. Play missions like: ►Help people from the tops of burning building ►Chase and capture robber cars ►Follow and train with other police helicopter pilots ►Protect and escort the president ►Stop and catch hijacked military vehicles ►Put out fires on burning buildings ►Finish flying courses as fast as possible With features like: - Massive open world city environment to fly around and explore - Realistic and refined helicopter flying controls - Realistic game physics - High quality helicopters - Multiple dynamic camera angles

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «Police Helicopter Simulator»?
«Police Helicopter Simulator» можно скачать в Google Play, App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Police Helicopter Simulator» в России?
Да, «Police Helicopter Simulator» доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Police Helicopter Simulator»?
«Police Helicopter Simulator» доступна на Android и iOS.

Категории