RPG Fernz Gate
Где скачать «RPG Fernz Gate»
✓ Доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.
У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.
Android
Google Play
iPhone / iPad
App Store
Что внутри игры
| Возрастной рейтинг | 9+ |
| Реклама | нет |
| Встроенные покупки | нет |
Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 27.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.
―Finding oneself in an unknown world―
After awaking in some unfamiliar woods, Alex, an ordinary high schooler living an ordinary life, learns he has somehow ended up in Fernland, a world where peace and order have been replaced by conflict and destruction.
Fighting to defend himself from monsters, the ever-ominous threat of the Overlord, and one chaotic event after another as he tries to find his own place in this new world, Alex comes across a young woman by the name of Lita from a peaceful world like his own.
Hitting it off, they soon become friends and set out together, but what hidden truth awaits them as their adventure begins to unfold...?
Features
- Join forces with buddies and fight! You may even encounter some familiar faces!
- Take advantage of the Secret House and dispatch buddies to collect items or place them on stands to gain special-effects!
- Plant seeds to grow parameter-increasing fruit.
- Easy-to-use tap controls on classic turn-based battles!
- Upgrade and customize weapons!
- A variety of sub quests, monster guide to complete and much, much more!
* The game can be played in its entirety without the need for in-game transactions.
Частые вопросы
Где скачать «RPG Fernz Gate»?
«RPG Fernz Gate» можно скачать в Google Play, App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «RPG Fernz Gate» в России?
Да, «RPG Fernz Gate» доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.
На каких платформах есть «RPG Fernz Gate»?
«RPG Fernz Gate» доступна на Android и iOS.