🎮 Играть ✨ Свежее
👤 Войти

Smart Connect

Работа

Где скачать «Smart Connect»

✓ Доступна в России: Google Play, RuStore, App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Android
Google Play
✓ в РФ
Motorola Mobility LLC. ›★ 4.3↓ 100 000 000+
Открыть в Google Play →
Android
RuStore
✓ в РФ
Открыть в RuStore →
iPhone / iPad
App Store
✓ в РФ
Открыть в App Store →

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг4+

Данные из карточки игры в App Store на 27.09.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
Smart Connect is THE mobile app for all employees of the DHL Group covering relevant local, regional and global news and personalized employee services. Employees can engage on social walls and dive into our unique culture. They can chat with anyone in the company and subscribe to topics of interest. GAMECHANGER FOR DHL & DEUTSCHE POST EMPLOYEES ONE App is connecting all 600,000 colleagues with each other – a real gamechanger both for teams and for each colleague individually. Communication, sharing knowledge and collaboration are simplified thanks to Smart Connect, and news and services like employee offers and training opportunities can be accessed anytime, anywhere. CHAT AND ENGAGEMENT All employees can use the chat and social walls to connect with each other. The app invites everyone to explore new topics, engage with the content and share posts, pictures and videos throughout the organization. LOGIN AND LET’S GO To use the internal content and functionalities of Smart Connect, you need to have credentials for the login. You will receive them individually.

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «Smart Connect»?
«Smart Connect» можно скачать в Google Play, RuStore, App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Smart Connect» в России?
Да, «Smart Connect» доступна в России: Google Play, RuStore, App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Smart Connect»?
«Smart Connect» доступна на Android и iOS.

Категории