🎮 Играть Свежее
👤 Войти

Flapjack Octopus Pet

Симуляторы

Где скачать «Flapjack Octopus Pet»

✓ Доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Android
Google Play
✓ в РФ
honsan ›↓ 5 000+
Открыть в Google Play →
iPhone / iPad
App Store
✓ в РФ
Открыть в App Store →

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг4+
Рекламанет
Встроенные покупкинет

Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 27.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
Completely free! This is an application to make a Octopus a pet. You can easily raise a cute Octopus in your phone. The smooth animation of the Octopus's cute movements will heal you. The music is also very relaxing. This game is an app to raise Octopuss in your phone. It's very easy to take care of them. All you have to do is feed it and clean it! It is recommended for people who are not good at playing games and busy people. Please enjoy watching the Octopus grow day by day. The game's contents You can feed the Octopus, clean it, and take care of it easily. The Octopus grows a little bit every day. Touch the screen, and the Octopus will come to that place. You can watch the Octopus while listening to music. You can give the Octopus a name of your choice. (The name can be changed at any time.) The size of the Octopus is updated every second so that you can see its size in real time. When you start the app, it will report how much it has grown since the last time. Notifies you of the timing of feeding and cleaning.

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «Flapjack Octopus Pet»?
«Flapjack Octopus Pet» можно скачать в Google Play, App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Flapjack Octopus Pet» в России?
Да, «Flapjack Octopus Pet» доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Flapjack Octopus Pet»?
«Flapjack Octopus Pet» доступна на Android и iOS.

Категории