🎮 Играть Свежее
👤 Войти

Wallpaper Expert PRO

Персонализация

Где скачать «Wallpaper Expert PRO»

✓ Доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Android
Google Play
✓ в РФ
HDW ›↓ 1 000+
Открыть в Google Play →
iPhone / iPad
App Store
✓ в РФ
Открыть в App Store →

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг9+
Рекламанет
Встроенные покупкинет

Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 30.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
"Wallpaper Expert PRO" the most amazing app ever made for High resolution wallpapers for iPhones. All wallpapers are hand-picked by professional designers and photographers, to make each and every background looks beautiful and stunning. - Features: Our simple & user-friendly interface offers following features... Recent > This is where you see latest updated wallpapers Trending > Popular wallpapers sorted based on user downloads Featured > Best Wallpapers hand-picked by our designers team Random > Wallpapers randomly shown from whole collection • Download high quality Premium wallpapers for free • Daily updates includes exclusive content for special occasions like Festivals, New year, Christmas, Valentine's day and many more... • Super-fast & lightweight app • All backgrounds are available in "Portrait" mode only for perfect fit • Save your favorite wallpapers and access them through "Favorites" Available categories: 3D, Abstract, Animals, Cars, Bikes, Festivals, Christmas, New Year, Easter, Halloween, Mothers Day, Valentines Day, Creative, Cute, Fantasy, Flowers, Greetings, Love, Music, Nature, Landscapes, Beach, People, Autumn, Summer, Winter, Sports, Technology, Travel & World, Food, Photography, Space and we have the best collection of Dark/Black and Minimal wallpapers. Don't miss them Stay glued and we bet you will be amazed. We are thankful for all of your support and always welcome your feedback and suggestions. Screenshots by screenshots.pro *Disclaimer: All pictures listed in this app are licensed under public domain or uploaded by artists. Users are requested to use these images only as wallpaper/backgrounds.

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «Wallpaper Expert PRO»?
«Wallpaper Expert PRO» можно скачать в Google Play, App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Wallpaper Expert PRO» в России?
Да, «Wallpaper Expert PRO» доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Wallpaper Expert PRO»?
«Wallpaper Expert PRO» доступна на Android и iOS.

Категории