Candy Rescue Frenzy
Где скачать «Candy Rescue Frenzy»
✓ Доступна в России: App Store.
У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.
iPhone / iPad
App Store
Что внутри игры
| Возрастной рейтинг | 4+ |
| Реклама | нет |
| Встроенные покупки | нет |
Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 31.07.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.
Candy Rescue Frenzy is a fun addictive puzzle adventure Candy elimination game.
The game screen is fine and the design elements are a variety of fine candies.
Give your challenge more than 100 levels with your little friends come and join!
How to play:
1. Match 3 or more identical Candy to eliminate them.
2. The more Candy while eliminating the scores will be higher.
3. Clearance mode - Complete achieve the target score within a limited period of time to cross the border.
4. Record mode - Breakthrough highest score within the time limit,you can share to your partners.
Features:
1. Match 4 candy can win candy bombs and a lighting.
2. Match 5 candy can win candy lightning.
3. Matching two Candy rainbow will appear black hole .
4. Candy bombs can eliminate around .
5. Candy aspect of lightning can eliminate candy.
6. The game is completely free .
So join it, match 3 or more candies in this addicting matching puzzle game.
Частые вопросы
Где скачать «Candy Rescue Frenzy»?
«Candy Rescue Frenzy» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Candy Rescue Frenzy» в России?
Да, «Candy Rescue Frenzy» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Candy Rescue Frenzy»?
«Candy Rescue Frenzy» доступна на iOS.