Dog Training
Где скачать «Dog Training»
✓ Доступна в России: App Store.
У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.
iPhone / iPad
App Store
Что внутри игры
| Возрастной рейтинг | 4+ |
| Реклама | нет |
| Встроенные покупки | нет |
Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 25.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.
Unlock your dog's full potential and strengthen your bond with the ultimate dog training app! Our app offers personalized training plans, interactive games, a handy dog clicker, insightful articles, and progress tracking to make training fun and effective for both you and your furry friend. Train, play, and watch as your furry friend becomes the best version of themselves.
KEY FEATURES:
*Daily picks - tailored exercises to your dog's unique needs and behavior goals from basic obedience to advanced tricks
*Command training - a wide collection of basic commands for comprehensive practice
*Games - transform training into playtime with our wide range of engaging games
*Training schedule - effortlessly plan your dog's training and monitor their achievements
*Event calendar - set convenient reminders and never forget about important health or grooming appointments
*Articles - gain insights into dog behavior, training techniques, health tips, and more
*Clicker and whistle - use the clicker or whistle to mark desired behaviors instantly and reinforce positive associations.
***************
Premium access
To access all the premium features and content, you need to subscribe or pay once for lifetime access. The cost of the purchase is charged to your iTunes account.
Subscriptions automatically renew and are billed at the rate and period you choose based on your subscription plan. User accounts are charged for auto-renewal within 24-hours prior to the end of the current period.
Subscriptions may be managed and auto-renewal may be turned off in iTunes Account Settings after purchase. Any unused portion of a free trial period, if offered, will be forfeited when the user purchases a subscription to that publication, where applicable.
Privacy Policy: https://kyotosaka.com/policy.html
Terms of Use: https://kyotosaka.com/terms.html
Частые вопросы
Где скачать «Dog Training»?
«Dog Training» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Dog Training» в России?
Да, «Dog Training» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Dog Training»?
«Dog Training» доступна на iOS.