🎮 Играть Свежее
👤 Войти

TopScan VAG

Utilities

Где скачать «TopScan VAG»

✓ Доступна в России: App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг4+
Рекламанет
Встроенные покупкинет

Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 28.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
TopScan VAG APP is specially designed for Volkswagen models. Connect the TopScan VAG to your Phone via Bluetooth and turn your devices into a smart and powerful diagnostic tool! The Bluetooth OBDII scan tool is loaded with essential features such as full OBDII functionality, full system diagnosis, bi-directional controls, autoVIN, automatic diagnostic reports, and more. Maintenance service functions and coverage for 100+ vehicle brands make the Topscan a versatile and portable auto scanner for technicians. Key Features: 1. Full-system diagnosis: Engine, Transmission, Airbag, ABS, ESP, TPMS, Immobilizer, Gateway, Steering, Radio, Air Conditioning and more. 2. All-system diagnostic basic functions: access ECU info, read fault codes, clear fault codes, read data stream. 3. Special functions: Oil reset, throttle adaptation, EPB reset, BMS reset, and more. 4. Bi-directional control to target problems easily. 4. AutoVIN for automatic vehicle identification and quick diagnosis. 5. Wireless connection, Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of 33 feet/10m. Works on iOS 11.0 or above, compact and portable. 6. Repair data library: DTC repair guide, technical service bulletin, DLC location, warning light library. 7. Graph, value and dashboard-like data display for easy interpretation.  8. Generate diagnostic reports for system, fault Codes, or data streams. 9. Feedback function enables users to submit issues and requests to us in a convenient way.

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «TopScan VAG»?
«TopScan VAG» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «TopScan VAG» в России?
Да, «TopScan VAG» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «TopScan VAG»?
«TopScan VAG» доступна на iOS.

Категории