🎮 Играть Свежее
👤 Войти

Waki Star-Group Voice Chat

Entertainment

Где скачать «Waki Star-Group Voice Chat»

✓ Доступна в России: App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг17+
Рекламанет
Встроенные покупкинет

Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 30.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
Waki Star is a fun and easy-to-operate entertainment application designed to help users find like-minded friends easily, efficiently and safely. In Waki Star, users can communicate with friends through voice chat rooms, exchange gifts, hold parties, invite friends to live party and participate in rankings, and have fun together. Voice Chat with Friends: Make friends quickly You can quickly make friends with interesting people at various themed party rooms. It's a pleasant community and voice chat makes socializing without distant and time limited, help you to interact and chat anytime and anywhere with various types of friends. You can create/choose a theme for the room based on your interests. Come to have a voice chat party! Party Room: Voice chat room with various themes On Waki Star, you can create different types of rooms - chatting, making friends, and party, etc. There are countless themed activities waiting for you to participate. Choose any theme you like, gather with friends to have fun together, and cheer for your favorite friends. Moment Square: Share daily life In moment square ,you can discover life around the world and get an in-depth understanding of their daily lives through the texts and pictures shared by people! Whether it's an ordinary moment or a wonderful moment in life, you can share it with everyone. Safe environment: Safe and comfortable space Waki Star is committed to creating a safe and comfortable community environment. We have strict community guidelines and privacy policy to protect you from harassment.

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «Waki Star-Group Voice Chat»?
«Waki Star-Group Voice Chat» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Waki Star-Group Voice Chat» в России?
Да, «Waki Star-Group Voice Chat» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Waki Star-Group Voice Chat»?
«Waki Star-Group Voice Chat» доступна на iOS.

Категории