🎮 Играть Свежее
👤 Войти

Risky Runner

Экшен

Где скачать «Risky Runner»

✓ Доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Android
Google Play
✓ в РФ
Enteriosoft ›↓ 5 000+
Открыть в Google Play →
iPhone / iPad
App Store
✓ в РФ
Открыть в App Store →

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг9+
Рекламанет
Встроенные покупкинет

Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 27.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
Risky Runner is a thrilling level-based running game where you run, jump, climb, and roll your way through dangerous platforms filled with traps, falling floors, and unexpected twists. Each level is a new challenge, and your goal is simple: reach the hot air balloon and escape! Platformer Meets Runner Unlike endless runner games, Risky Runner brings you handcrafted levels full of creative obstacles and platform puzzles. Watch Your Step! Not every platform is safe. Some collapse beneath your feet. Game Features: 1. Unique blend of platformer and runner gameplay. 2. Smooth parkour-style movement: jump, climb, roll. 3. Falling platforms and interactive traps. 4. Visually rich and immersive environments. 5. Each level is uniquely designed and handcrafted. Download Risky Runner today and see if you can survive the most dangerous run of your life!

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «Risky Runner»?
«Risky Runner» можно скачать в Google Play, App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Risky Runner» в России?
Да, «Risky Runner» доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Risky Runner»?
«Risky Runner» доступна на Android и iOS.

Категории