🎮 Играть Свежее
👤 Войти

Authenticator App-2FA Security

Инструменты

Где скачать «Authenticator App-2FA Security»

✓ Доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.

У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.

Android
Google Play
✓ в РФ
A1Apps-co ›↓ 100 000+
Открыть в Google Play →
iPhone / iPad
App Store
✓ в РФ
Открыть в App Store →

Что внутри игры

Возрастной рейтинг4+
Рекламанет
Встроенные покупкинет

Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 30.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.

Поделиться:TelegramВКонтакте
Authenticator App 2FA Security is a powerful and secure authenticator app that helps protect your online accounts with two-factor authentication (2FA). Generate timebase one-time passwords (OTP or TOTP) for secure logins and prevent unauthorized access and cyber threads. Back up your authentication data to the cloud for easy recovery when switching devices. Protect and Authenticate Your Accounts with 2FA: - Generate 6-digit OTP codes for secure 2FA authentication. - Authenticate logins and prevent unauthorized access to your accounts. Seamless 2FA Setup and Account Management: - Scan QR codes or manually enter keys to add accounts instantly for authenticate login later. - Easily import 2FA accounts from other authenticator apps: Google Authenticator, Microsoft Authenticator or any other authenticator apps that support export/import accounts - Cloud backup ensures you never lose your authentication data. Compatible with Google accounts, Microsoft accounts, and More Works with Google, Microsoft, Facebook, Instagram, Twitter, LinkedIn, Amazon, Dropbox, Snapchat, GitHub, Coinbase, Binance, PlayStation, Roblox, Tesla, Twitch, Discord, Salesforce, and more. Supports business accounts and cryptocurrency wallets. A Secure and Private 2FA Authenticator - All authentication data is encrypted and stored securely. - Only you can access your 2FA and get your OTP codes. Subscribe to have unlimited access to premium features as well. Payment will be charged to iTunes Account at confirmation of purchase. Subscription automatically renews unless auto-renew is turned off at least 24-hours before the end of the current period. Account will be charged for renewal within 24-hours prior to the end of the current period. You can turn off auto-renew up to 24 hours before your next subscription payment is due via your App Store settings page. Subscriptions may be managed by the user and auto-renewal may be turned off by going to the user's Account Settings after purchase. Terms of Use: https://sites.google.com/view/aritek-terms/home Privacy: https://sites.google.com/view/aritek-terms/privacy-policy

Частые вопросы

Где скачать «Authenticator App-2FA Security»?
«Authenticator App-2FA Security» можно скачать в Google Play, App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Authenticator App-2FA Security» в России?
Да, «Authenticator App-2FA Security» доступна в России: Google Play, App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Authenticator App-2FA Security»?
«Authenticator App-2FA Security» доступна на Android и iOS.

Категории