Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master
Где скачать «Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master»
✓ Доступна в России: App Store.
У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.
iPhone / iPad
App Store
Что внутри игры
| Возрастной рейтинг | 4+ |
| Реклама | нет |
| Встроенные покупки | нет |
Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 30.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.
Hey it's Mukbang Jelly Master Live!
Become a Mukbang Streamer, and watch all the comments flurry in from your eating skills! Eat Jelly, Food, Cake, Snacks, and Treats and enjoy the world of ASMR streaming Live!
Shop for your ingredients at the supermarket, then check out at the grocery store and pay for all your desserts, food, and treats!
Jelly Master is truly a Food Lovers Paradise with yummy food plentiful!
Become the Queen and King of Monster Mukbang and Enjoy all kinds of Food, Desserts, and more!
Subscription Details:
- Subscribe to get all content in Jelly Mukbang Master including all future updates.
- Premium Contents include all Supermarket Food Items, Jelly Characters, Updates, and Ad removal.
- Options to Subscribe are: $3.99/week and $19.99/annually.
- Payment will be charged to iTunes Account at Confirmation of Purchase
- Cancel subscription renewal anytime under the Manage App Subscriptions tab in your iTunes Settings.
- Subscription Auto-Renews weekly or annually depending on what you select unless auto-renew is turned off at least 24 hours before the end of the current period.
- Renewal Cost will be $3.99/weekly or Annually at Best Value $19.99/annual
- An account will be charged for the renewal within 24 hours prior to the end of the current subscription period
- Use the Subscription on any iPhone/iPad/ registered with your Apple Account
- Auto-renewal can be canceled anytime during the active subscription period
- Restore Purchase available for legacy customers who purchased the Lifetime Pack
Privacy Policy: https://beansprites.com/privacy/
Terms of Service: https://beansprites.com/terms-of-service
If you have any suggestions or feedback, please email us at beansprites@gmail.com
Частые вопросы
Где скачать «Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master»?
«Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master» в России?
Да, «Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master»?
«Jelly Mukbang ASMR Master» доступна на iOS.