3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale
Где скачать «3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale»
✓ Доступна в России: App Store.
У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.
iPhone / iPad
App Store
Что внутри игры
| Возрастной рейтинг | 4+ |
| Реклама | нет |
| Встроенные покупки | нет |
Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 29.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.
With 3D Action Figure: 1/7 Scale, you can transform any photo of yourself into a highly detailed 3D action figure. Simply upload a clear image, and our advanced AI generates a lifelike, stylized figure with realistic features and articulated joints. Perfect for fun, collectibles, or sharing with friends, your personal 3D action figure is ready in seconds.
Take your action figure further by creating dynamic 3D videos from your photo. Watch your digital twin perform exciting poses and smooth action sequences, all rendered in high quality. Save, share, or showcase your 3D figures and videos directly from your device, and enjoy a unique, cinematic experience that turns ordinary photos into extraordinary 3D creations.
functionality :
Upload a clear photo to instantly generate a highly detailed 3D action figure of yourself.
Transform your photo into dynamic animated videos with action poses and smooth motion.
Realistic textures, articulated joints, and accurate facial features for lifelike figures.
Adjust your action figure’s pose, background, or action sequence to personalize your creation.
Export images and videos directly to your device or share them on social media.
Simple and intuitive design for quick creation of 3D figures and videos, suitable for all users.
3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale offers you 4 unique plans. Subscribe to have unlimited access to premium version of the app.
1 Week - $6.99
1 Year - $44.99
180 Credits - $17.99
260 Credits - $24.99
* Subscription payments will be charged to your iTunes account at confirmation of your purchase and upon commencement of each renewal term. Subscription will automatically renew. You can cancel your subscription in the iTunes settings at least 24-hours before the end of the next subscription cycle. The cancellation will take effect the day after the last day of the current subscription period and you will be downgraded to the free service.
https://appzibraininfotech.blogspot.com/2024/03/privacy-policy.html
https://appzibraininfotech.blogspot.com/2024/03/terms-of-use.html
Частые вопросы
Где скачать «3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale»?
«3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale» в России?
Да, «3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale»?
«3D Action Figure : 1/7 Scale» доступна на iOS.