Print Smart
Где скачать «Print Smart»
✓ Доступна в России: App Store.
У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.
iPhone / iPad
App Store
Что внутри игры
| Возрастной рейтинг | 4+ |
| Реклама | нет |
| Встроенные покупки | нет |
Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 30.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.
Print Smart — the universal printing app for your Mac.
Print anything from your Mac to any Wi-Fi printer from any brand (HP, Canon, Epson, Brother, Lexmark, Xerox, Kodak, Ricoh, Kyocera, and more). Built natively for macOS with sidebar navigation, drag-and-drop support, and the standard Mac print dialog.
▸ 23 PDF TOOLS
Compress, combine, split, rotate, watermark, OCR, page numbers, JPG↔PDF, password protect/unlock, repair corrupt PDFs, photo grid, N-up layout, smart crop, whiteboard enhance, image upscale, background removal, signature stamping, and more — all in one workspace.
▸ BATCH PRINT PDFs
Queue up multiple PDFs, set page ranges per file, then print them all at once. "Spool as separate jobs" preserves duplex page boundaries — a problem most batch-print apps still have.
▸ 60 PRINTABLE TEMPLATES
Graph paper, college-rule lined paper, Cornell notes, monthly & weekly calendars, music staves, multiplication tables, periodic table, BMI chart, blood-pressure log, workout / sleep / weight trackers, packing list, travel itinerary, invoice, timesheet, expense report, meeting notes, project plan, vocabulary flashcards, sight words, addition practice, US & Europass & Japanese resume templates, greeting cards, isometric & hex grids, kids' reward charts, and many more.
▸ DOCUMENT IMPORT
Drag any PDF, image, Word doc, Excel sheet, PowerPoint, RTF, or text file into the app — or use File → Open. Office files are auto-converted to print-ready PDF via Apple's QuickLook.
▸ SMART SCANNING
Import scans from your iPhone via Continuity Camera, or batch-import scanned images and combine them into a multi-page PDF.
▸ RECIPE EXTRACTOR
Paste a recipe URL, get a clean printable PDF — no ads, no banner, no autoplay video, no chef's life story.
▸ ON-DEVICE TRANSLATION
Translate any document side-by-side. Source on the left, translation on the right. Uses Apple's on-device Translation framework — your documents never leave your Mac (macOS 15 Sequoia or later).
▸ PRIVACY-FIRST
All processing happens locally. We don't upload your documents anywhere. No account required.
▸ 39 LANGUAGES
Fully localized in 39 languages. Print anywhere in the world.
▸ ACHIEVEMENTS
Unlock badges as you hit printing milestones — first print, 10 prints, 100 prints, eco warrior, and more.
— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —
PREMIUM
Free tier prints up to 3 pages per day. Premium unlocks unlimited printing, the full 23-tool PDF suite, all 60 printable templates, batch printing of multiple PDFs at once, background removal in ID photos, and Cloud Remote Print (send PDFs to other Macs and iPhones signed into the same Apple ID). Subscribe weekly or yearly, or buy Lifetime once. Cancel any time from System Settings → Apple ID → Subscriptions.
Privacy policy: https://printsmart.app/privacy.html
Terms of service: https://printsmart.app/terms.html
Частые вопросы
Где скачать «Print Smart»?
«Print Smart» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Print Smart» в России?
Да, «Print Smart» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Print Smart»?
«Print Smart» доступна на iOS.