Mirror Window
Где скачать «Mirror Window»
✓ Доступна в России: App Store.
У одной игры на разных платформах могут быть разные издатели, оценки и число загрузок — показываем по каждому стору отдельно.
iPhone / iPad
App Store
Что внутри игры
| Возрастной рейтинг | 4+ |
| Реклама | нет |
| Встроенные покупки | нет |
Данные из карточки игры в Google Play на 30.08.2026. Про общение с другими игроками стор данных не даёт — мы об этом не судим.
Mirror Window puts a mirror one click away — right from your Mac menu bar. Before your next video call, interview, or presentation, click the Mirror Window icon in menu bar to instantly open a live camera view. Drag it anywhere on screen, resize it to whatever fits your setup, and close it just as fast by clicking the icon again. No windows to hunt down. No apps to switch between. Just a clean, always-ready mirror.
Doing your makeup before heading out? Pull up Mirror Window in seconds, position it wherever is comfortable, and get a perfect close-up view — no need to grab your phone or move to another room.
What you can do
• Quick mirror check — open and close in one click from the menu bar. Drag and resize freely.
• Mic check — record a short voice clip and play it back to make sure your audio is working before the call.
• Camera zoom — use the zoom control to zoom from 1× up to 3× for a closer look.
• Camera customisation — tap the green camera icon in the menu bar while the mirror is open to access Centre Stage, Edge Light, background effects, and more (supported devices only — visit apple.com for details).
• Clean interface — hide the mic check button or zoom controls from the app settings (right-click the menu bar icon).
Perfect for
• Remote workers and freelancers who want to look their best on camera
• Anyone doing makeup or a quick appearance check before heading out
• Professionals who want to verify their mic and camera before an important call or recording
No account. No data collection. Everything stays on your device. Download Mirror Window and always be camera-ready in one click.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy:
https://romantic-apple-5a2.notion.site/Terms-of-Use-and-Privacy-Policy-for-Mirror-Window-35459951f7f08036904bf819d8fe8d84?source=copy_link
Частые вопросы
Где скачать «Mirror Window»?
«Mirror Window» можно скачать в App Store — прямые ссылки и рейтинги по каждому стору на этой странице.
Работает ли «Mirror Window» в России?
Да, «Mirror Window» доступна в России: App Store.
На каких платформах есть «Mirror Window»?
«Mirror Window» доступна на iOS.